Tabela wszechczasów

LPDrużynaPunktyMeczeWRPBZBS
1Centrum4191971312640865432
2DA Wawrzyny3961971242449710405
3DA Redemptor306187961873594489
4DA Antoni213111671232419223
5FC Vostok1989464624379184
6KS Interregional15683471521268146
7Radio LUZ156137471575289483
8Antoni & Vostok15360496527373
9Kruczki1527048814247111
10PKS Augustyn126129371577238392
11Old Blue Angels103503341319199
12Mustangi Dominik82133257101222633
13Nadodrzańskie Byki735422725196199
14WSFizjoterapii705721729151163
15Filadelfia628019556135304
16Gazeta Młodych5136163176878
17Lions402212467344
18Grawitacja40461243076148
19Speedway Team3826115106057
20Qarabag FC372012179148
21KSM Wrocław322010285255
22Maciejówka3239952588158
23Żniwiarze27119024117
24DA Franciszek2660754880240
25PWR252681175596
26Klecina23117224021
27DSKE Inspirator21176384248
28Ślęza Oporów212470175298
29Sport Dla Dobrego Celu192461175282
30Gramy Dla Zabawy192461176293
31e-lama.pl182353154175
32Urząd Miejski Wrocławia1585032913
33NZS UWr1322411745112
34Gazeta OK-NO1264023619
35FC Bogdany12104061722
36Fraternia122033142873
37Prawnicy10113171843
38Borowska10103164272
39studente.pl9113081536
40Bullet Zone924231931104
41Parlament Młodzieży Wrocławia782151423
42SDF Pączki692072337
43Harcerze i Magnaci61420122359
44motoabc.pl4111191136
45GrunwaldTeam016001644183