Tabela

LPDrużynaPunktyMeczeWRPBZBS
1Centrum371412115315
2DA Wawrzyny321410224215
3KSM Wrocław28149144027
4Qarabag FC25148156033
5Filadelfia18145362935
6Radio LUZ18146083152
7Harcerze i Magnaci61420122359
8Nadodrzańskie Byki0140014042